Staff

  1. Marla Y. Newman

    Director

  1. Sharon B. Richmond

    Deputy Director

  1. Rosalind Thorns

    Financial Analyst

  1. April Jacobs

    Housing Programs Manager

  1. Shavonda Holloway

    Sr. Administrative Assistant

  1. Tabetha Childress

    Neighborhood Services Manager

  1. Chelsey Wiggins

    Neighborhood Services Coordinator

  1. Bruce Bailiff

    Code Enforcement Senior Project Supervisor

  1. Ola Brown

    Housing Inspector Supervisor

  1. Tiffany Harris

    Sr. Administrative Assistant

  1. Tonya Lanier

    Legal Assistant

  1. Donna Hughes

    Office Assistant

  1. Cathy Jeffreys

    Office Assistant

  1. Reginald Glenn, Jr.

    Environmental Team

  1. Erika Johnson

    Environmental Team

  1. William Anderson

    Environmental Team

  1. Jairus Bailey

    Environmental Team

  1. Gregory Bitting

    Environmental Team

  1. Jay Council

    Environmental Team

  1. Tikia Davidson

    Environmental Team

  1. Bryan Foy

    Environmental Team

  1. Steven Goldsmith

    Environmental Team

  1. Cornell Walker

    Environmental Team

  1. Luther Wardlow

    Environmental Team

  1. Jessica Denton

    Neighborhood Conservation Officer

  1. Arnold Rogers

    Neighborhood Conservation Officer

  1. Kelly Speaks

    Neighborhood Conservation Officer

  1. Bryan Watters

    Neighborhood Conservation Officer

  1. Tony Wright

    Neighborhood Conservation Officer

  1. Quivette Powell

    Neighborhood Conservation Officer

  1. Shawn Helm

    Neighborhood Conservation Officer

  1. Mark Senter

    Neighborhood Conservation Officer

  1. Daryl Green, Jr.

    Neighborhood Conservation Officer

  1. Deidre Pender

    Lending Senior Project Supervisor

  1. Mary Williams

    Administrative Assistant

  1. Michelle Gore

    Sr. Loan Officer

  1. Joyce Overstreet

    Loan Officer

  1. Doug Evans

    Construction Supervisor

  1. Jackie Feggans

    Construction Advisor

  1. Erick Hanna

    Construction Advisor

  1. Tyler Hinton

    Construction Advisor

  1. Mellin L. Parker

    Planning Senior Project Supervisor

  1. Tim West

    Program Supervisor

  1. Diane Greer

    Program Coordinator

  1. Wanda Russell

    Program Coordinator

  1. Laura Lama

    Project Supervisor

  1. David Payne

    Program Analyst